Success Parodie D’amour

Blumelinks_kleinHungarian Champion

Slovakia Champion
Slovakia Grand Champion
Romania Champion
Serbia Junior Champion
Hungarian Junior Champion
Slovakia Junior Champion
Slovenia Club Winner 2018
Hungarian Junior Club Winner 2015
Slovenia Winter Winner 2016
Nitrawa Cup Winner 2016
Garda Winner 2016
3x Junior Best in Show 2th place
1x Junior Best of Group 1th place
3x Best of Group 3th place
2x Best in Show 1th place
12x CACJ – 25x CAC – 2x ResCAC
10x CACIB – 4x ResCACIB
18x BOB – 2x BOBJ – 3x BOS
JBOG I – 3x BOG III – 3x JBIS II – 3x BIS I
8x Junior Winner

Stud Male Parodie D'Amour of Austria Great Stars

gold

Federal Winner Tulln 30.09.2018 (A)
Ex.1, CAC, Res.CACIB – Judge: Mr. Stefan Sinco (SLO)

Victory Dogshow-Champion of Champion 17.02.2018 (CZ)
Ex.1, CAC, Victory Winner – Judge: Mr. Vanza Sergej (SK)

Int. Dogshow Brno 03.02.2018 (CZ)
Ex.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB – Judge: Mr. Matakovic Bojan (HR)

Slovenia Great Dane Show 06.01.2018 (SLO)
Ex.1, SLOCAC – Judge: Mr. Günter Ehrenreich (A)
Slovenia Great Dane Clubwinner 2018

Int. Dogshow Bratislava 20.-21.08.2016 (SK)
21.08.2016 – Ex.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB – Judge: Mrs. Ridarcikova Gabriela (SK)
20.08.16 – Ex.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB – Judge: Mr. Miroslav Vaclavik (CZ)

Romanian & Hungarian Dogshow 23.07.-24.07.2016
23.07.2016 Int. Dogshow Oradea (RO)-Ex.1, CAC
23.07.2016 Int. Dogshow Debrecen night (H)-Ex.1, CAC, CACIB, BOB
24.07.2016 Nat. Dogshow Oradea (RO)-Ex.1, CAC, BOB, Best Male
He is now Hungarian and Romanian Champion

16.07.2016 Int. Dogshow Szombathely (H)
Exc 1, CAC, ResCACIB – Judge: Francisco Ruiz Rodriguez (E)

19.06.2016 Int. Dogshow Brünn (CZ)
Exc 1, CAC, CACIB, BOS – Judge: Vladimir Adlt (CZ)

15.05.2016 Spezial Great Dane Show Koroske (SLO)
Exc 1, CAC, Best Male, BOB, BIS I – Judge: Günter Ehrenreich (A)

15.05.2016 Nat. Dogshow Koroske (SLO)
Exc 1, CAC – Judge: Igor Rac (SLO)

IDS Montichiari GARDA WINNER 2016 (IT)
10.04.16 – Exc 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, Garda Winner 2016 – Judge: Robert Blümel (A)
BOG III – Best of Group 3th place – Judge: Mrs. Dorothea Hanlon-Carroll, (IRL)

Int. Dogshow Nitra 02.-03.04.2016 (SK)
03.04.2016 – Ex 1, CAC, ResCACIB – Judge: Mr. Agabeyli Zaur (AZ)
02.04.16 – Ex 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB, BOG III – Judge: Mr. Catalan Luís Manuel Calado (PT) – Nitrawa Cup Winner 2016, Slovakian Champion

Easter Specialty Great Dane weekend 2016
27.03.16 Berlin (D): Ex 1, CAC, VDH, BOB, BIS, Best in Show 1th place! Judge: Mr. Robert Blümel (A)
26.03.16 Gardelegen (D): Ex 1, CAC, VDH Judge: Mr. Heiko Wagner (D)
25.03.16 Gardelegen (D): Ex 1, CAC, VDH, BOB, BIS, Best in Show 1th place! Judge: Mr. Robert Blümel (A)

21.02.2016 Int. Dogshow Celje (SLO): Ex 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB Judge: Mr. Enrico Drudi (RSM) – Winterwinner 2016

20.02.2016 Int. Dogshow Celje (SLO): Ex 1, CAC, CACIB, BOB Judge: Mr. Igor Selimovic (HR)

06.02.2016 Int. Dogshow Brno (CZ): Ex 1, CAC, CACIB, BOS Judge: Mr. Milan Krinke (CZ)

18.01.2016 Int. Dogshow Nitra (SK): Ex 1, CAC Judge: Mr. Tibor Havelka (SK)

17.01.2016 Int. Dogshow Nitra (SK): Ex 2, ResCAC Judge: Mr. Milan Benkovsky (SK)

29.11.2015 Int. Dogshow Nitra (SK): 1.Ex, CAC, ResCACIB Judge: Mr Mladenovic Mica (RS)

28.11.2015 Int. Dogshow Nitra (SK): 1.Ex, CAC Judge: Mrs. Betkevica Beata (LV)

24.10.2015 Int. Dogshow Bratislava (SK): 1.Ex, CACJ, JuniorBOB, BOB, JBOG I, BOG III, JBIS II Judge: Mrs. Kazlauskaité Ramuné (LT) – JuniorGroup II 1th place – Group II 3th place – JuniorBIS 2th place

26.09.2015 Spez. Dogshow Kecskemet (H) Danubius Dogklub: 1.Ex, CACJ Juniorbest Judge: Mrs. Regine Choisy(FR) – Junior Best in Show 2th place

23.08.2015 Int. Dogshow Bratislava (SK): 1.Ex, CACJ Judge: Mr Benkovsky(SK)

22.08.2015 Int. Dogshow Bratislava (SK): 1.Ex, CACJ, BOBJ, BOS Judge: Mrs Galina Kalinichenko(UK) – Junior Best of Breed – Best of Sex

12.07.2015 Int. Dogshow Oberwart (A): 1.Ex, CACJ Judge: Dr. Cujan Sinisa(HR)

11.07.2015 Int. Dogshow Szombathely (H): 1.Ex, CACJ, BOB Judge: Mr. Joao Vasco Poças (PT) – Best of Breed

27.06.2015 Nat. Dogshow Ruma (SRB): 1.Ex, CACJ, BOB Judge: Mr. Vladimir Vukosavljevic (SRB)
Best of Breed – He is now – SERBIA JUNIOR CHAMPION

27.06.2015 Nat. Dogshow Ruma (SRB): 1.Ex, CACJ, BOB Judge: Mr. Tibor Gere (SRB) – Best of Breed

21.06.2015 Int. Dogshow Szekesfehervar (H): 1.Ex, CACJ, BOB Judge: Mr. Tibor Havelka (SK)
Best of Breed – He is now – HUNGARY JUNIOR CHAMPION

20.06.2015 Int. Dogshow Szekesfehervar (H): 1.Ex, CACJ, BOB Judge: Mr. Laszlo Istvan (H) – Best of Breed

24.05.2015 Nat. Dog show Mosonmagyarovar (H): 1.Ex, CACJ

23.05.2015 Hungary Great Dane Club Show: 1.Ex, CACJ Judge: Dr. Gérard Mignot (F)
Hungaria Junior Club Winner 2015 – Junior Best in Show 2th place

gold

back